PtnGsdWntGjlVrsDPVDPTDSL
1ViseuViseu311694322148
2FamalicaoFamalicao3016862291415
3AcademicaAcademica271683527207
4Santa ClaraSanta Clara261682626242
5LeixoesLeixoes261675420200
6AroucaArouca25167451415-1
7NacionalNacional241666423203
8PenafielPenafiel241666421210
9VarzimVarzim211756618171
10Sp.CovilhaSp.Covilha211656515141
11Gil VicenteGil Vicente201655619163
12OliveirenseOliveirense20165561519-4
13U. MadeiraU. Madeira16174492024-4
14Real SCReal SC121633102228-6

Volgende wedstrijden

Live wedstrijden
zaterdag 16 december 20171X2
Liga de Honra12h15Gil Vicente-Viseu
zondag 17 december 20171X2
Liga de Honra12h15Leixoes-Nacional
Liga de Honra16h00Academica-Sp.Covilha
Liga de Honra16h00Penafiel-Arouca
Liga de Honra17h00Santa Clara-Oliveirense
Liga de Honra17h00U. Madeira-Famalicao
donderdag 21 december 20171X2
Liga de Honra16h00Sp.Covilha-Gil Vicente---
Liga de Honra16h00Real SC-Santa Clara---
Liga de Honra16h00Viseu-Penafiel---
GRATIS BONUSEN Online wedden sites